CasomieraPT

Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov :

ZÁHORÁCKA DVADSIATKA (Borský Mikuláš, 22.4.2017)

REGISTRÁCIA UKONČENÁ

Stiahni
počet prihlásených: 146
Meno Rok nar. Klub člen SAZ Kateg.
Avenová Paula2004ŠK ŠOG NitraYESMl.žiaci -2km
Baboľ Samuel2005AK BacúchYESMl.žiaci -2km
Baďura Jozef1955Miestny ŠK Borský MikulášYESVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Bartovičová Paulína2008BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Beličková Michaela2004BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Beňová Mia2005AK BacúchYESMl.žiaci -2km
Beňová Sally2008AK BacúchYESPrípr.-1km
Beňuš Jakub2008BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Betková Sarah2007AK BacúchYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Bobok Tomáš2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Brnáková Barbora2004AK MŠK,Žiar nad HronomYESMl.žiaci -2km
Bubelínyová Sofia2007AK BacúchYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Burzalová Hana2000AK Spartak DubnicaYESJun. -10km
Cintulová Agáta2009Miestny ŠK Borský MikulášYESPrípr.-1km
Czaková Mária1988VŠC Dukla Banská BystricaYESM/Ž -20km
Černá Dana1973AFK Nové Mesto nad VáhomNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Černý Dominik1997VŠC Dukla Banská BystricaYESM/Ž -20km
Červenáková Veronika2008BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Čubaňová Lucia1995VŠC Dukla Banská BystricaYESM/Ž -20km
Danailova Krasimirov Gabriela1999Dobrudja 1999NOJun. -10km
Danielová Viktória2007AK Borský Sv. JurYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Devaldova Karin2003AK SlaviaTU KošiceYESSt.žiaci -3km
Donoval Viliam2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Duda Michal2004BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Dudová Paulína2003AK ZTS MartinYESSt.žiaci -3km
Dudová Ivana2005AK ZTS MartinYESMl.žiaci -2km
Dušík Michal1975AC Moravská Slavia BrnoNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Erent Bruno1990AK Agram ZagrebNOM/Ž -20km
Fortunati Pierangelo1950NOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Franckevič Jan1979AC Moravská Slávia Brno, spoleNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Gazárková Adriana2008Miestny ŠK Borský MikulášYESPrípr.-1km
Gazárková Mária2005Miestny ŠK Borský MikulášYESMl.žiaci -2km
Giordano Manuel1995NOM/Ž -20km
Gnauck Dick1963ASV ErfurtNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Golianová Kristína2008BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Golisová Jana1992VŠC Dukla Banská BystricaYESM/Ž -20km
Hačundová Ema1999Miestny ŠK Borský MikulášYESJun. -10km
Hamzič Alan2000ŠK ŠOG NitraYESJun. -10km
Hanulíková Silvia2005Orel jednota Vyškov - atletikaNOMl.žiaci -2km
Hanulíková Leona2002Orel jednota Vyškov - atletikaNOSt.žiaci -3km
Haviarová Anna Mária2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Hew Michal2009BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Hlaváč Vít1997A.C. Tepo KladnoNOM/Ž -20km
Hlavenka Tomáš1977AC Moravská Slavia BrnoNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Hofrová Erika2006Jiskra Nový BorNONajml.žiaci -1km
Horný Tomáš2004BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Houšková Daniela2009AK BacúchYESPrípr.-1km
Hrušovská Simona2007AK Borský Sv. JurYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Hubcejová Laura2003AK ZTS MartinYESSt.žiaci -3km
Jančová Bibiana2006AK BacúchYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Janošíková Veronika1998AK ŠternberkNOJun. -10km
Johaník Pavol1999Ak Spartak DubnicaNOJun. -10km
Johanová Adéla1999SK Nove Mesto nad MetujiNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Kamenská Terézia2005BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Karová Klaudia2004BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Klimentová Anna2007Jiskra Nový BorNONajml.žiaci -1km
Knoppová Nina2008BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Kováč Daniel2001ŠK ŠOG NitraYESJun. -10km
Kovanda Jiří1946Lokomotiva BerounNOM/Ž -20km
Krenek Klara2001AK Agram ZagrebNODorast. -5km
Krestianko Filip2005BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Krestianková Anežka2003BCF Dukla BBYESSt.žiaci -3km
Kubiš Ľubomír2001AK Spartak DubnicaYESJun. -10km
Kýzek Peter2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Lakosil Benjamín2009AK MŠK,Žiar nad HronomYESPrípr.-1km
Lakosilová Zoja Danae2009AK MŠK,Žiar nad HronomYESPrípr.-1km
Lapinová Michaela2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Libiak Samuel2008BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Libnar Vojtech1999SK Nove Mesto nad MetujiNOJun. -10km
Lopatková Petra2009BCF Dukla BBNOPrípr.-1km
Lukáčová Janette1974VŠC Dukla B.B.YESVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Majdán Dušan1987VŠC Dukla Banská BystricaYESM/Ž -20km
Majchútová Nikola2006BCF Dukla BBNONajml.žiaci -1km
Malík Ondrej1961Miestny ŠK Borský MikulášYESVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Malík Michal2005MAC REDOX LučenecYESMl.žiaci -2km
Malík Peter1969Atletický klub ŠuranyYESVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Málková Anna1963Orel jednota Vyškov - atletikaNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Marulc Intihar Ana2000AD Kladivar CeljeNODorast. -5km
Masaryk Jozef Samuel2006AK BacúchYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Masaryková Annamária2002AK BacúchYESSt.žiaci -3km
Masaryková Johanna2003AK BacúchYESSt.žiaci -3km
Mažgút Jakub2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Medera Zdeno1975AK Spartak DubnicaYESM/Ž -20km
Melicherová Lea2009BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Mikolajová Aneta2005BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Molčan Oliver2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Morton Brook2004BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Morvay Michal1996AC Stavbár NitraYESM/Ž -20km
Nemčok Patrik2003BCF Dukla BBYESSt.žiaci -3km
Nováková Lucie2007Jiskra Nový BorNONajml.žiaci -1km
Oravcová Karin2005AK Borský Sv. JurYESMl.žiaci -2km
Pastieriková Alexandra1979Atletický klub BojničkyYESVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Pastieriková Alexandra2008Atletický klub BojničkyYESPrípr.-1km
Pastorek Richard2004BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Pastoreková Henrieta2006BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Penolazzi Claudio1955NOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Pevec Eli2001AK Agram ZagrebNODorast. -5km
Pevná Daniela1974Orel jednota Vyškov - atletikaNOSt.žiaci -3km
Pevný Krištof2007Orel jednota Vyškov - atletikaNONajml.žiaci -1km
Poláková Natália2008AK Borský Sv. JurYESPrípr.-1km
Potančoková Sofia2005BCF Dukla BBYESMl.žiaci -2km
Pôbišová Zuzka2008BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Pribulová Antónia2002BCF Dukla BBYESSt.žiaci -3km
Radochová Agáta2008AK Borský Sv. JurYESPrípr.-1km
Rafaj Jakub2005AK BacúchYESMl.žiaci -2km
Renič Ivana1996AK Agram ZagrebNOM/Ž -20km
Rizek Milan1978ASK SkalicaYESM/Ž -20km
Rosenbaum Lukáš2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Rosenbaumová Kristína2009BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Rožman Bruno2001AK Agram ZagrebNOJun. -10km
Rusková Lucia2001BCF Dukla BBYESDorast. -5km
Schaeffer Udo1950ASV ErfurtNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Schubert Kryštof1999SK Nove Mesto nad MetujiNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Skařoupková Michaela2004Orel jednota Vyškov - atletikaNOMl.žiaci -2km
Skařoupková Ivana1974Orel jednota Vyškov - atletikaNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Slovák Richard2009BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Smolonskis Ruslans1996Ventspils 'Spars'/MaratonaklubNOM/Ž -20km
Smrtičová Nina2007AK Borský Sv. JurYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Snajdr David1971SK Nove Mesto nad MetujiNOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Stanko Jurica1999AK Agram ZagrebNOJun. -10km
Stefanova Vasileva Kristiana2000Dobrudja 1999NODorast. -5km
Stoyanova Simeonova Radosveta1993Dobrudja 1999NOM/Ž -20km
Straka Edurard1946AK Spartak DubnicaYESVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Suchá Veronika2004MAC RačaYESMl.žiaci -2km
Ščepková Daniela2005AK Borský Sv. JurYESMl.žiaci -2km
Šebestová Sandra2007AK BacúchYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Ševčíková Nikoleta2001BCF Dukla BBYESDorast. -5km
Škantárová Nina2005AK BacúchYESMl.žiaci -2km
Škvarková Ema2009BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Štěpánková Lucie2006Jiskra Nový BorNONajml.žiaci -1km
Števulová Nina2006BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Švantner Šimon2009AK BacúchYESPrípr.-1km
Tišťanová Zuzana1970VSC Dukla Banská BystricaYESVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Tóth Matej1983VŠC Dukla Banská BystricaYESM/Ž -20km
Úradník Miroslav1996VŠC Dukla Banská BystricaYESM/Ž -20km
Vránska Paulína2008BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Záhončík Ján1965BCF Dukla BBYESVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Zajíc Jan1953Hvězda Pardubice z.s.NOVet.(D+J MSCHP)-5km
Zámečník Richard2009BCF Dukla BBYESPrípr.-1km
Zámečníková Kristína2007BCF Dukla BBYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Zástava Jan2000SK Nove Mesto nad MetujiNODorast. -5km
Zeleňák Hugo2003ŠK ŠOG NitraYESSt.žiaci -3km
Zemková Klára2002AK ZTS MartinYESSt.žiaci -3km
Zikmundova Jana2002AC TurnovNOSt.žiaci -3km
Žárská Klaudia1999AK Spartak DubnicaYESJun. -10km
Žiaková Mária2007Atletický klub BojničkyYESNajml.žiaci -1km
Created by firefly
Tel: 908 927 883
E-mail: toman@casomierapt.sk